Hound Club of East Anglia

SHOW RESULTS JUNE 2017

HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA SHOW RESULTS 11th JUNE 2017

Sacrewell Farm and Country Centre

We will be happy to hear of any publishing errors

PRINCIPAL RESULTS

We will be happy to hear of any publishing errors

Best in Show & Best Puppy in Show Judge: Mrs Mandy Dance (Emem)

Best in Show - Saluki, Goulden's Fernlark By Design JW

Reserve Best in Show - Whippet, Wilton-Clark's Shalfleet Sir Tom

Best in Show Group 3 - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Gibson's Allfreys Heres Lookin At You

Best in Show Group 4 - Irish Wolfhound, Lefley's Hydebeck Imperial Comander Of Nicsar

Best Puppy in Show - Whippet, Wilton-Clark's, Shalfleet Sir Tom

Reserve Best Puppy in Show - Greyhound, Hills's Zoraden Your Precious Love At Shimmeree

Best Puppy in Show Group 3 - Rhodesian Ridgeback, Cox's Carlincox First Class Best Puppy in Show Group 4 - Basenji, Banton's Embeau Sun Treasure

Spring Cup Challenge - Judge: Mrs Mandy Dance (Emem)

1st - Beagle, Leader's, Rosrodens Aphrodite

2nd - Whippet, Handley's Lawleymoon First Love

3rd - Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit), Reid's Maudaxi Oddjob

Res - Rhodesian Ridgeback, Hicks's Nuthouse Some Like It Hot VHC - Beagle, Longman's Chatoyant Danae

Reserve Best of Breed Winners Contest - Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

1st - Greyhound, Cutter & Lubin's Zoraden My Girl At Chosovi

2nd - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Elusia

3rd - Whippet, Bass's Blandings Treacle Tart ShCM

Res - Basenji, Banton's Embeau Sun Treasure

Best Veteran - Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Basset Hound, Allchorne's Brackenacre Gorgeous ShCM

 

Class Results

Afghan Hound

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 1 - Junior 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Dove's Bharasseydurn Aziah (IMP NLD) RBOB

2nd - Stewart & Teggart's Charjaghan Hortensia BP

Class 2 - Post Graduate 5 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - McGinney's Altside Gold Illusion

2nd - Earnshaw's Khamis Snow Leopard With Moonshadow

3rd - Stewart & Teggart's Charjaghan Excalibur

Res - Bastille's Andizan Constantine

Class 3 - Open 4 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Virgo & Hicks's AM CH Suni Asia Wish Upon A Star By Sumahari (IMP USA) BOB

2nd - McGinney's Altside Gold Illusion

Basenji

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 4 - Junior 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Banton's Embeau Sun Treasure RBOB BP

Class 5 - Post Graduate 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Banton's, Memetuka Free Spin For Mushanta

Class 6 - Open 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Richardson & Wood's, Woodella Purple Haze Over Cooperland ShCM BOB

Basset Fauve De Bretagne

Judge: Mrs Denise Garratt (Caryna)

Class 7 - Junior 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 8 - Post Graduate 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Wederell's Starborough Let It Be Me

Class 9 - Open 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Jones's, Laserna Storm in a Teacup JW EUJW16 BOB 2nd - Richmond's Rangali Oooh Malcolm RBOB

Basset Griffon Vendeen (Grand)

Judge: Mrs Denise Garratt (Caryna)

Class 10 - Junior 1 Entry, 1 Absent Absent

Class 11 - Post Graduate 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Cole's Wilmit Hyacinth Bouquet BOB

Class 12 - Open 1 Entry, 1 Absent

Absent

Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)

Judge: Mrs Denise Garratt (Caryna)

Class 13 - Puppy 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Hunt's Soletrader Buzz Aldrin at Bondlea BP

Class 14 - Junior 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Eaton's Linphil Kili RBOB

Class 15 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Reid's Maudaxi Oddjob

Class 16 - Open 4 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Osbourne's Braego Gladys Aylward ShCM BOB

2nd - Reid's, Maudaxi Tommy Holedigger

3rd - Reid's Maudaxi Nick Nack

Res - Eaton's Debucher Unique

Basset Hound

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 17 - Junior 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Allchorne's Nelgus Thyme Bomb RBOB

Class 18 - Post Graduate 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Allchorne's Nelgus Cinnamon Spice BOB

Class 19 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Beagle

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 20 - Puppy 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Leader's Rosrodens Debonair BOB BP

Class 21 - Junior 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Longman's Chatoyant Danae

2nd - Henningsson-Dundas's Julemark Pandora

Class 22 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Leader's Rosrodens Aphrodite

2nd - Vickers & Mead's Rosrodens Cherry Kisses

Class 23 - Open 5 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Vickers & Mead's Dialynne Cinnaman For Rosroden RBOB

2nd - Henningsson-Dundas's Julemark Wanton

Bloodhound

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 24 - Special Yearling 1 Entry, 1 Absent

Absent

Class 25 - Open 2 Entries, 2 Absent Absent

Borzoi

Judge: Mrs Marina Scott (Belsmard)

Class 26 - Junior 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 27 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Ridge-Reeves's Sukeshi Master Jaba BOB

2nd - Abrahams's Jamarqui Morrissey RBOB

3rd - Matthews's Sukeshi Funny Face with Moonshadow

Class 28 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Cirneco Dell'Etna

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 29 - Special Yearling 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Wolstenholme's Kinabula's Troika at Dekris RBOB

Class 30 - Open 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Connatty & Moughton's Hadranensis Ulivo (IMP ITA) BOB

Dachshund (Long-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 31 - Puppy 1 Entry, 1 Absent

Absent

Class 32 - Junior 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Rodrigues's Darsoms Zydexta BOB

2nd - Sutton & Pankhurst's Lilia Rose at Damai

Class 33 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Rodrigues's Darsoms Zantor RBOB

2nd - Booth & Elsey's Labbadax Gimme Gimme Gimme at Abbalongdat 3rd - Cheese's Suecaseus Desdemona

Class 34 - Open 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Booth & Elsley's, Labbadax The Visitor

Dachshund (Smooth-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 35 - Special Yearling 4 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Balazs-Hirt's Colocensis Rex Mister at Gravelous (IMP HUN) RBOB

2nd - Heels's Rijobeau Ravishing Rita BP

Class 36 - Post Graduate 1 Entry, 1 Absent

Absent

Class 37 - Open 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Balazs-Hirt's Kenzo Vom Rott-Gold at Gravelous (IMP HUN) BOB

2nd - Valentine's Morailsa Secret Script Tiffwazz

Dachshund (Wire-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 38 - Special Yearling 4 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Elusia RBOB

2nd - Gibson's Allfreys London Look BP

3rd - Stockdale's Fenwires Limited Edition

Class 39 - Open 4 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Gibson's Allfreys Here's Lookin at You BOB

2nd - Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Versace JW

Dachshund (Min Long-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 40 - Puppy 3 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - McCarthy's Nagshall Just Lucamac

2nd - Goddard's Westwillow a Touch of Magic at Minard

3rd - Birdsworth's Ambyth Magic Combination

Class 41 - Junior 3 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Brooks's Lyndarlea Vienna BOB BP

2nd - McCarthy's Nagshall Just Be Lucky

3rd – Goddard’s Westwillow A Touch Of Magic At Minard

Class 42 - Post Graduate 4 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - McCarthy's Nagshall Port Alice JW

2nd - Goddard's Westwillow a Touch of Magic at Minard

3rd - Green's Neertanauf Lucia Rijker

Res - Wyeth's Inkums Miss Vivian

Class 43 - Open 4 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Brooks's Lyndarlea Just Andy RBOB

2nd - McCarthy's Nagshall Port Au Prince JW

3rd - Goddard's Westwillow a Touch of Magic at Minard

Res - Greens's Neertanauf Jack Jones

Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 44 - Puppy 6 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Wyeth's Danton Cappuccino BOB BP

2nd - Hutter's Vongruosi Barka

3rd - Roberts & Smith's Danton Midnight Star

Class 45 - Junior 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Hutter's Vongruosi Barka

2nd - Stephen's Bedu Pillow Talk

Class 46 - Post Graduate 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Taylor's, Debbiejay Magical Flo BOB

2nd - Hemming's Clipperdown Gipsy Women

Class 47 - Open 1 Entry, 1 Absent

Absent

Dachshund (Min Wire-Haired)

Judge: Mrs Ann Shelton (Barisse)

Class 48 - Special Yearling 5 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Black's Bassodon Dodecahedron BP

2nd - Grant's Granhoward Ethel

Class 49 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Shone's Hanishan Lady in The Lake RBOB

2nd - Selley's Ubu Belarus Nahla to Heleanne

Class 50 - Open 4 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Shone's Strax Gogol (IMP SWE) BOB

2nd - Grant's Granhoward Edward

3rd - Selly's Ubu Cracklin Rosie for Heleanne

Res - Hopper's Arbennik Sootalina at Brynfaw

Deerhound

Judge: Miss N Heathcote (Hyndsight)

Class 51 - Puppy 0 Entries

No entries

Class 52 - Junior 6 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Stuart & Holt's Ollandsheart Nancy

2nd - Lucas & Dargonne's Packway Little Loxley

3rd - Williams's Aberlemno Ailith

Res - Williams's Aberlemno Ailsa

VHC - Girling's Pyefleet Vita

Class 53 - Post Graduate 5 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Stuat & Holt's Ollandsheart Abraham RBOB

2nd -Williams's Greyflax True Blue

3rd - Spring-Arnold's Gentiehun Alice Springs

Res - Tan & Whittle's Pyefleet Victor Two

VHC - Taylor's Saint Valentene Lilly

Class 54 - Limit 7 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Robertson's Chuilinn Berengaria

2nd - Spring-Arnold's Chuilinn Bellina

3rd - Taylor's Hoddingrey Peregrine

Res - Lucas & Dargonne's Packway Comanche Moon

VHC - Tan & Whittle's Pyefleet Victor Two

Class 55 - Open 7 Entries, 1 Absent, 1 Withdrawn

1st - Bond's Regalflight Racer TAF BOB

2nd - Girling's Pyefleet Tarka

3rd - Robertson's Chuilinn Magdalena

Res - Lucas & Dargonne's Glenmorlich None So Pretty for Packway

VHC - Shannon's Erewhon Celestial Fire

Finnish Spitz

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 56 – Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Foxhound

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 57 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Greyhound

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 58 - Puppy 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Hills's Zoraden Your Precious Love at Shimmeree BOB BP

2nd - Cutter & Lubin's Zoraden My Girl at Chosovi RBOB

Class 59 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Allen's Zoraden Love Man

Class 60 - D. Gilpin Memorial Special Racing/Coursing 5 Entries, 4 Absent

1st - Praagh's Spotted Cailin

Class 61 - Open 5 Entries, 4 Absent

1st - Praagh's Spotted Cailin

Hamiltostovare

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 62 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Ibizan

Judge: Mrs Marina Scott (Belsmard)

Class 63 - Junior 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Hamilton & Rainsbury's Alanaura Incognito Ipotane BP

Class 64 - Post Graduate 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Hamilton & Rainsbury's Kalo Skilo's Rose De Immortal Juno with Harrisclub (IMP NOR) RBOB

2nd - Taylor's Cazador Suenos Bruja

Class 65 - Open 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Taylor's Falconcrag Valenta BOB

Irish Wolfhound

Judge: Mrs Denise Garratt (Caryna)

Class 66 - Puppy 3 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Grosse's Goldswift Sweet Discovery BP

2nd - Sheppard's Goldswift Enchanted Legacy

Class 67 - Junior 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Goodson's Moralach Soldier of Fortune

Class 68 - Post Graduate 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Goodson's Moralach There Goes My Baby

Class 69 - Limit 1 Entry, 0 Absent

1st - Webb's Rainster Ikra of Inkleyboys

Class 70 - Open 6 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Lefley's Hydebeck Imperial Comander of Nicsar BOB

2nd - Cramphorn's Yelxba Victoria ShCM RBOB BOS

3rd - Cole's Culkeeran Thornbird

Res - Sheppard's Conmeryl Miss Scarlet For Goldswift

VHC - Campbell-Woodford's Rivenhounds Bonfire at Kilmacduagh

Norwegian Elkhound

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 71 - Puppy 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Walters's Ellahyde Gypsy Rose BP

Class 72 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Mortimer's Grasilva Cruggleton with Laakso

2nd - Threadgold's Bowerhinton Bywnans

3rd - Hodkinson's Grasilva Garlieston at Thordell

Class 73 - Open Dog 4 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Simms's Ch Bowerhinton Broder at Elverdal RBOB BD

2nd - Mauns Bowerhinton Brouhaha

3rd - Gilluley & Tress's Grasilva Little Rock Avec Gilkaro JW

Class 74 - Open Bitch 4 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Mortimer's, Laakso Allgold's Special One BOB BB

Otterhound

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 75 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Pharaoh Hound

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 76 - Junior 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 77 - Post Graduate 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 78 - Limit 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Ashby & Cappelaere's Kurriera Tamara De Lempicka BOB

Class 79 - Open 4 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Ashby & Cappelaere's Lyncris Dizzy Miss Lizzy of Kurriera ShCM RBOB

2nd - Herbert's Annatefkah Tauret at Darusmar

Portuguese Podengo (Warren Hound)

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 80 - Special Yearling 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 81 - Open 0 Entries

No Entries

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Judge: Mrs Marina Scott (Belsmard)

Class 82 - Puppy 8 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Cox's Carlincox First Class RBOB BP

2nd - Seaman's Sofala Smart Jazz at Sansilver

3rd - Hewson's Patemeliann Shaka

Res - Barnard's Carlincox First Encounter

VHC - Hicks's Nuthouse Some Like It Hot

Class 83 - Junior 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Hicks's Nuthouse Some Like It Hot

Class 84 - Post Graduate 4 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Hicks's Nuthouse Hot Stuff

2nd - Connolly & White's Belle Epoque (IMP ITA)

3rd - Barnard's Nexetona Red Maple

Class 85 - Open 4 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Cox's Gens Julia Toretto Always The First at Carlincox (IMP RUS) JW BOB

2nd - Hicks's Sofala Daft Aida In Nuthouse

3rd - Doughty's Colkeririn Indali Light of Rubiltra

Saluki

Judge: Mrs Marina Scott (Belsmard)

Class 86 - Junior 4 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Sanders-Parker's Classicus Britannia

2nd - Sawer's Canerikie Lucab At Bumpkiss

Class 87 - Post Graduate 3 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Sawer's Fernlark Guiness On Tap For Bumpkiss RBOB

2nd - Sanders-Parker's Classicus Britannia

3rd - Buck's Bendegedig Cain

Class 88 - Open 2 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Goulden's Fernlark By Design JW BIS BOB

2nd - Sawer's Fernlark Paw Me Another With Bumpkiss

Sloughi

Judge: Mrs Sheila Simm (Ezhar)

Class 89 - Post Graduate 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 90 - Limit 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 91 - Open 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Godfry & Atkinson's Sahsheer Ishara At Longhedge BOB

Whippet

Judge: Mr Glen Dymock (Afrika)

Class 92 - Puppy 4 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Wilton-Clark's Shalfleet Sir Tom BOB BP BD BPIS

2nd - Cox's Elmanash Express

3rd - Handley's Jothryn Golden Sun

Class 93 - Junior 5 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Hills's Shimmeree Black Satin

2nd - Wilton-Clark's Shalfleet Peggy Sue

3rd - Allen's Zoraden Sweet Surprise

Class 94 - Post Graduate 9 Entries, 4 Absent

1st - Handley's Lawleymoon First Love

2nd - Wilton-Clark's Shalfleet Maggie Mae

3rd - Spencer's Chelridge Lady Guinevere

Res - Cutter & Lubin's Windfly Warhorse For Chosovi JW VHC - Royle & Fricke's Kaymark Ring Of Bells

Class 95 - Limit 3 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Nunneley's Nimrodel Cognac

Class 96 - Open Dog 4 Entries, 0 Absent

1st - Cutter & Lubin's Wayhead Cellini For Chosovi JW

2nd - Nunneley's Veredon Vanilla Sunset

3rd - Hall's Blandings Fortune Cookie

Res - Cartwright's Hawk Moth At Rearsbyle

Class 97 - Open Bitch 5 Entries, 2 Absent, 1 Withdrawn

1st - Bass's Blandings Treacle Tart ShCM RBOB BB

2nd - Hills's Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW

A.V. Imported Register Hound

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 98 - Special Yearling 0 Entries

No Entries

Class 99 - Open 2 Entries, 1 Absent

1st - Griffon Fauve De Bretagne, Reid's Hibeck Celeste At Maudaxi

Any Variety Veteran

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 100 - A.V. Veteran (not less than 7 years) 14 Entries, 6 Absent

1st - Basset Hound, Allchorne's Brackenacre Gorgeous ShCM BV

2nd - Dachshund (Long-Haired), Booth & Elsley's Abbalongdat The Visitor ShCM

3rd - Pharaoh Hound, Ashby & Cappelaere's Lyncris Dizzy Miss Lizzy Of Kurriera ShCM

Res - Whippet, Handley's Top Tallulah

VHC - Beagle, Longman's Chatoyant Berenice

Class 101 - A.V. Veteran (not less than 10 years) 8 Entries, 2 Absent

1st - Dachshund (Long-Haired) Sutton's Damai Master Benedict ShCM

2nd - Beagle, Henningsson-Dundas's CH Julemark Hussy

3rd - Dachshund (Min Wire-Haired), Black's CH Bassodon Bilbie

Res - Dachshund (Min Long-Haired), Green's Eldmour Electra

VHC - Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired), Foxon's Barisse Blackjack

Varieties

Judge: Miss Maria Lerego (Teckelgarth)

Class 102 - A.V. Special Beginners 11 Entries, 4 Absent

1st - Greyhound, Cutter & Lubin's Zoraden My Girl At Chosovi

2nd - Whippet, Bass's Blandings Treacle Tart ShCM

3rd - Whippet, Handley's Lawleymoon First Love

Res - Whippet, Royle & Fricke's Kaymark Ring Of Bells

VHC - Dachshund (Min Long-Haired), Green's Neertanauf Lucia Rijker

Class 103 - A.V. Brace 6 Entries, 5 Absent

1st - Norwegian Elkhound's, Mortimer's Laakso Allgold's Special One/Grasilva Cruggleton With Laakso

Class 104 - A.V. Special Scenthound 10 Entries, 5 Absent

1st - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Elusia

2nd - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Versace JW

3rd - Basset Hound, Allchorne's Nelgus Star Anise

Res - Norwegian Elkhound, Mortimer's Laakso Allgold's Special One VHC - Dachshund (Min Long-Haired), Green's Neertanauf Jack Jones

Class 105 - A.V. Special Sighthound 12 Entries, 10 Absent

1st - Afghan Hound, Bastille's Andizan Constantine

2nd - Irish Wolhhound, Sheppard's Conmeryl Miss Scarlet For Goldswift

Class 106 - A.V. Champion 5 Entries, 3 Absent

1st - Basset Fauve De Bretagne, Wederell's CH Rangali Salut C'est Moi Remy JW 2nd - Dachshund (Min Wire-Haired), Black's CH Bassodon Bilbie

Any Variety Stakes

Judge: Mrs Mandy Dance (Emem)

Class 107 - Puppy 8 Entries, 5 Absent

1st - Rhodesian Ridgeback, Barnard's Carlincox First Encounter 2nd - Whippet, Handley's Jothryn Golden Sun

3rd - Irish Wolfhound, Sheppard's Goldswift Enchanted Legacy

Class 108 - Special Yearling 10 Entries, 6 Absent

1st - Basset Hound, Allchorne's Nelgus Thyme Bomb

2nd - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Elusia

3rd - Norwegian Elkhound, Mortimer's Grasilva Cruggleton With Laakso

Res - Norwegian Elkhound, Hodkinson's Grasilva Garlieston at Thordell

Class 109 - Post Graduate 14 Entries, 8 Absent

1st - Whippet, Handley's Lawleymoon First Love

2nd - Dachshund (Wire-Haired), Maes-Jones & Bates's Derochaise Versace JW

3rd - Afghan Hound, Bastille's Andizan Constantine

Res - Whippet, Hall's Blandings Fortune Cookie

VHC - Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired) Hemming's Clipperdown Gipsy Women

Class 110 - Open 9 Entries, 7 Absent

1st - Norwegian Elkhound, Mortimer's Laakso Allgold's Special One

2nd - Irish Wolhhound, Sheppard's Conmeryl Miss Scarlet For Goldswift

END OF RESULTS



Powered by CouchCMS